RBC White
Fishers, IN
15U
RECORD
W-L-T 0-3-0
WIN % 0
STATS
AVG RUN SCORED 2.33
AVG RUN ALLOWED 15.67
AVG RUN DIFFERENCE -13.33
RUNS SCORED 7
RUNS ALLOWED 47
RUNS DIFFERENCE -40
DIVISIONS
15U Open 0-3-0
RBC White ROSTER
JERSEY# Name Grad Year - HS School High School Coach Name Country State City Primary Pos College Commited To H/T Other Pos Weight HEIGHT GPA Other Sports Academic Honors Athletic Honors Community Service Travel Team
2   Eli Carlson 2024 Hamilton Southeastern HS IN Fishers 2B R/R 140 5'9" 4.19 basketball
3   Nate Larkey 2024 Hamilton Southeastern IN Fishers C R/R OF 155 5'9" 3.5
5   Caleb Long 2023 HSE IN McCordsville SS R/R RHP 155 5'9" 0
7   Landon Janota 2024 Hamilton Southeastern IN Fishers 1B R/R 185 6'2" 2.75
8   Dominic Sicilia 2024 Hamilton Southeastern IN Fishers C R/R 140 5'9" 3.75
11   Travis Moore 2024 Hamilton Southeastern IN Fishers C R/R CF 155 5'10" 3.8 Football QB All County
12   CARTER JOHNSON 2024 Hamilton Southeastern IN Fishers RHP R/R SS 125 5'6" 3.5
14   Pierce Masheck 2024 Hamilton Southeastern IN Fishers RHP R/R 3B, OF 175 6' 3.3 Football
20   Michael Griffith 2024 HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN IN MCCORDSVILLE C R/R CF 175 6'2" 4.03 Basketball High Honor roll
21   Ryan Sadowski 2024 Hamilton Southeastern IN Fishers 1B R/L 155 5'10" 2.8
22   Conner Klepek 2023 Hamilton Southeastern IN McCordsville RHP R/R 160 5'7" 4.3 Summa Cum Laude
23   Sawyer Kiehl 2024 Hamilton Southeastern IN Fishers OF R/R 2B, 3B 135 5'10" 4.09
24   Ashton Hunt 2024 Hamilton SouthEastern IN Fishers OF R/R 140 5'10" 0
26   Gavin Szot 2024 HSE IN Fishers 3B R/R 130 5'10" 3.9 Lifeteen
28   Eland Savage 2024 HSE IN Fishers 1B R/R 170 5'10" 0
42   Canyon Thomas 2024 Hamilton Southeastern High School IN Fishers 3B R/R OF 175 5'7" 3 Football Honor roll
EVENTS
DATE EVENT DIVISION W-L-T AVG RA AVG RD AVG RS
2021-06-17 Crossroads Midwest Classic 15U 0-3-0 15.67 -13.33 2.33
PLAYER PROFILES
Travis Moore Fishers  , IN 2024
CARTER JOHNSON Fishers  , IN 2024
Pierce Masheck Fishers  , IN 2024
Eli Carlson Fishers  , IN 2024
Michael Griffith MCCORDSVILLE  , IN 2024
Ryan Sadowski Fishers  , IN 2024
Conner Klepek McCordsville  , IN 2023
Sawyer Kiehl Fishers  , IN 2024
Ashton Hunt Fishers  , IN 2024
Gavin Szot Fishers  , IN 2024
Eland Savage Fishers  , IN 2024
Nate Larkey Fishers  , IN 2024
Canyon Thomas Fishers  , IN 2024
Caleb Long McCordsville  , IN 2023
Landon Janota Fishers  , IN 2024
Dominic Sicilia Fishers  , IN 2024